02-05.03.2017 Arnold Sports Festivals (Columbus Ohio)

    • 02-05.03.2017 Arnold Sports Festivals (Columbus Ohio)





      Women's Physique


      2017 Competitors

      Candrea Judd Adams
      Tomefafa Ameko
      B Barnett
      Daniely Castilho
      Cinzia Clapp
      Antoinette Downie
      Lorena Inarro Duque
      Jessica Gaines
      Heather Grace
      Lenore Gregson
      Rocio Guillen
      Hanna Hallman
      Sheronica Henton
      Melanie Horton
      Erin Hutchinson
      Akane Nigro Ismeal
      Michelle Jin
      Rosela Joseph
      Anne Marie Kam
      Loan Leonard


      Zoa Linsey
      Sandra Lombardo
      Donna McGinn
      Geraldine Morgan
      Jaquita Person
      Dona Pohl
      Tamara Qureshi
      Danielle Reardon
      Joanna Romano
      Leonie Rose
      Lisa Marie Sanders
      Angel Saucier
      Diana Schnaidt
      Alana Shipp
      Mikaila Soto
      Autumn Swansen
      Indrell Thomas
      Leila Thompson
      Brooke Walker
      Margita Zamolova


      SCHEDULE


      Prejudging


      Friday, Mar 03
      9:00am-10:00am

      Columbus Convention Center
      Battelle Grand
      Finals


      Friday, Mar 03
      7:00pm-9:30pm

      Columbus Convention Center
      Battelle Grand
      Lieber stehend sterben, als kniend zu leben ! Wer die Welt bewegen will, sollte erst sich selbst bewegen - Sokrates -
    • 2017 Arnold Classic USA Men's Bodybuilding Competitors


      1. Lionel Beyeke
      2. Maxx Charles
      3. Justin Compton
      4. Brandon Curry
      5. Vitaly Fateev
      6. Dallas McCarver
      7. Cedric McMillan
      8. Juan Morel
      9. Shawn Rhoden



      2017 Arnold Classic USA Men's 212 and Under Bodybuilding Competitors


      1. Guy Cisternino
      2. Charles Dixon
      3. David Henry
      4. Manual Manchado
      5. Jose Raymond
      6. Mitchell Staats
      7. Zane Watson
      8. Quincy Winklaar
      9. Kyong Won Kang
      10. Hidetada Yamagishi



      2017 Arnold Classic USA Fitness International Competitor List


      1. Marta Aguiar
      2. Myriam Capes
      3. Tiffany Chandler
      4. Regiane Da Silva
      5. Kristine Duba
      6. Fiona Harris
      7. Oksana Grishina
      8. Whitney Jones
      9. Ariel Khadr
      10. Dominique Matthews
      11. Ashley Sebera
      12. Rebecca Sizemore
      13. Missy Terwilliger
      14. Aurika Tyrgale
      15. Bethany Wagner



      2017 Arnold Classic USA Figure International Competitor List


      1. Brittany Campbell
      2. Natalia Coelho
      3. Swann De La Rosa
      4. Michele De Silva Pinto
      5. Heather Dees
      6. Cydney Gillon
      7. Stephanie Hammermeister
      8. Ivana Ivusic
      9. Candice Lewis-Carter
      10. Vera Mallet
      11. Julie Mayer
      12. Krystal Ricci
      13. Carly Starling-Horrell
      14. Gennifer Strobo
      15. Latorya Watts



      2017 Arnold Classic USA Bikini International Competitor List


      1. Narmin Assria
      2. Sara Back
      3. Romina Basualdo
      4. Bianca Berry
      5. Iveth Carreon
      6. Natoshia Coleman
      7. Marcia Goncalves
      8. Anita Herbert
      9. Janet Layug
      10. Courtney King
      11. Stephanie Mahoe
      12. Christie Marquez
      13. Justine Munro
      14. India Paulino
      15. Jennifer Ronzitti
      16. Michelle Sylvia
      17. Angelica Teixeira
      18. Elizabeth Yisrael



      2017 Arnold Classic USA Men's Physique Competitor List


      1. Sunny Akhigbe
      2. Duane Brickhouse
      3. George Brown
      4. Vesselin Diev
      5. Raymont Edmonds
      6. Michael Ferguson
      7. André Ferguson
      8. Charlie Francis
      9. Chris Freeman
      10. Jeph Gabriel
      11. Gerardo Gabriel
      12. Brent Guillory
      13. Brandon Hendrickson
      14. Benyamin Jahromi
      15. Henry James
      16. Laquan Jones
      17. Leon McCall
      18. Otto Montgomery
      19. Darnell Moss
      20. Michael Mperey
      21. David Odom
      22. Geobanny Paula
      23. Luis Andy Perez
      24. Hygor Ponchet
      25. Khali Quartey
      26. Jason Alan Robinson
      27. Tonnell Rodrigue
      28. Bax Rysaac
      29. Kaunaoa McGee Sharp
      30. David Thorpe
      31. Alex Woodson
      32. Long Wu